undefined__HomeCent

Dohar Premium 100% Cotton Double Bed Geometric Pattern Tile, All Season Rev..More

₹1,475

₹2,950

50% Off
View Available Offers

Final Price inclusive of all taxes

size

220x250 CM

Pack of

1

Country of Origin

India

Product Description

• Material: Soft & High-Quality Fabric – Made from premium fabric that ensures a soft, smooth, and comfortable feel for a restful night’s sleep.

  • Set Includes: Complete Bedding – Typically includes a fitted sheet, flat sheet, pillow covers, and comforter or duvet, providing a complete bed set for all your needs.

  • Design: Elegant & Versatile – Features a stylish and modern design that complements a wide range of bedroom decor, adding elegance and sophistication.

  • Comfort: Cozy & Comfortable – The fabric is breathable and gentle on the skin, promoting comfort and warmth throughout the night for a peaceful sleep.

  • Size Options: Multiple Sizes Available – Available in different sizes like Twin, Queen, King, and California King, ensuring a perfect fit for your bed.

  • Color Options: Variety of Colors – Choose from a variety of colors to match your bedroom style, from neutral tones to vibrant shades for a personalized look.

  • Easy Care: Machine Washable – Designed for convenience, this bedding set is machine washable, making maintenance and cleaning effortless.

  • Durability: Long-Lasting Quality – Crafted with high-quality materials that retain their softness, color, and durability over time, even after multiple washes.